PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
03:37:59 |
40,73 |
2 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:02 |
|
3 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:02 |
|
5 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:02 |
|
6 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:02 |
|
7 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
8 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:02 |
|
9 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:02 |
|
10 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:02 |
|
11 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:02 |
|
12 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
13 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:02 |
|
14 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
00:02 |
|
15 |
KOCKELMANN Mathieu |
LUX |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:02 |
|
16 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:02 |
|
17 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:02 |
|
18 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:02 |
|
19 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
20 |
WENZEL Mats |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:02 |
|
21 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:02 |
|
22 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:02 |
|
23 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:02 |
|
24 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:02 |
|
25 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:02 |
|
26 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
27 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:02 |
|
28 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:02 |
|
29 |
WALLENBORN Arno |
LUX |
Team Snooze-VSD |
00:02 |
|
30 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:02 |
|
31 |
VALTEY Max-Frederic |
GER |
Team Snooze-VSD |
00:02 |
|
32 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:02 |
|
33 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:02 |
|
34 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
35 |
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
00:02 |
|
36 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:02 |
|
37 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:02 |
|
38 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:02 |
|
39 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
40 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:02 |
|
41 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:02 |
|
42 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
43 |
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
00:02 |
|
44 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:02 |
|
45 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
46 |
DIEDERICH Tim |
LUX |
Team Snooze-VSD |
00:02 |
|
47 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
48 |
URY Noe |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
00:02 |
|
49 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:02 |
|
50 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:02 |
|
51 |
KARIER Rik |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
00:02 |
|
52 |
BREGNHØJ Mathias |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:02 |
|
53 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
Materiel-Velo.com |
00:02 |
|
54 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:02 |
|
55 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:02 |
|
56 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:02 |
|
57 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:02 |
|
58 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:02 |
|
59 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:02 |
|
60 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:02 |
|
61 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:02 |
|
62 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
00:10 |
|
63 |
DHAEYE Enrico |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
02:33 |
|
64 |
BUITER Rindert |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:33 |
|
65 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
02:33 |
|
66 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
02:33 |
|
67 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
FIN |
Development Team DSM |
05:58 |
|
68 |
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
06:51 |
|
69 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
06:51 |
|
70 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
06:51 |
|
71 |
SARNOWSKI Tillman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
06:51 |
|
72 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
06:51 |
|
73 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
Development Team DSM |
06:51 |
|
74 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
06:51 |
|
75 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
06:51 |
|
76 |
FETTES Stefan |
GER |
Team Snooze-VSD |
06:51 |
|
77 |
DEBORD Romain |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
06:51 |
|
78 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
06:51 |
|
79 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
06:51 |
|
80 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
06:51 |
|
81 |
SCHMITZ Jo |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
06:51 |
|
82 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
06:51 |
|
83 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
06:51 |
|
84 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
06:51 |
|
85 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
06:51 |
|
86 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
06:51 |
|
87 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
06:51 |
|
88 |
KARIER Tim |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
06:51 |
|
89 |
BRENNER Mauro |
GER |
Development Team DSM |
06:51 |
|
90 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
06:51 |
|
91 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Raphael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
06:51 |
|
92 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
09:15 |
|
93 |
URSELLA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Development Team DSM |
09:15 |
|
94 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
09:15 |
|
95 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
09:15 |
|
96 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
09:15 |
|
97 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
09:15 |
|
98 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
09:15 |
|
99 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
09:15 |
|
100 |
ROUSSET-FAVIER Nicolas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
09:15 |
|
101 |
CHYLE Filip |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
09:15 |
|
102 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
09:15 |
|
103 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
09:15 |
|
104 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
09:15 |
|
105 |
GODFROID Olivier |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
09:15 |
|
106 |
GLOESENER Jacques |
LUX |
Materiel-Velo.com |
09:18 |
|
107 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
09:18 |
|
108 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
09:18 |
|
109 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
09:18 |
|
110 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
09:18 |
|
111 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
09:18 |
|
112 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
11:40 |
|
113 |
LARRY Max |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
13:18 |
|
DNS |
BONNET Théo |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
|
|
DNS |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
|
DNS |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
|
|
DNF |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
|
|
DNF |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:34:10 |
|
2 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:03 |
|
3 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:08 |
|
4 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:09 |
|
5 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
00:09 |
|
6 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:09 |
|
7 |
BREGNHØJ Mathias |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
8 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:20 |
|
9 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:29 |
|
10 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:33 |
|
11 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:36 |
|
12 |
WENZEL Mats |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:44 |
|
13 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:47 |
|
14 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:49 |
|
15 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:00 |
|
16 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:15 |
|
17 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
01:23 |
|
18 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:51 |
|
19 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
02:18 |
|
20 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:29 |
|
21 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
03:33 |
|
22 |
KOCKELMANN Mathieu |
LUX |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
03:34 |
|
23 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
03:37 |
|
24 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
03:39 |
|
25 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
03:39 |
|
26 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
03:40 |
|
27 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
03:40 |
|
28 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:41 |
|
29 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
03:43 |
|
30 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:13 |
|
31 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
05:33 |
|
32 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
06:48 |
|
33 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
07:13 |
|
34 |
KARIER Rik |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
07:49 |
|
35 |
WALLENBORN Arno |
LUX |
Team Snooze-VSD |
07:57 |
|
36 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
08:48 |
|
37 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:51 |
|
38 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
08:53 |
|
39 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
08:56 |
|
40 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
08:59 |
|
41 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
08:59 |
|
42 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
09:01 |
|
43 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
09:08 |
|
44 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
09:11 |
|
45 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
09:25 |
|
46 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
10:12 |
|
47 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:16 |
|
48 |
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
10:29 |
|
49 |
URY Noe |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
10:29 |
|
50 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:34 |
|
51 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
12:44 |
|
52 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
12:57 |
|
53 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
Materiel-Velo.com |
12:58 |
|
54 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
13:04 |
|
55 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
13:04 |
|
56 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
14:43 |
|
57 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
15:45 |
|
58 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
15:45 |
|
59 |
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
15:49 |
|
60 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
15:51 |
|
61 |
DIEDERICH Tim |
LUX |
Team Snooze-VSD |
15:54 |
|
62 |
VALTEY Max-Frederic |
GER |
Team Snooze-VSD |
15:54 |
|
63 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:55 |
|
64 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
15:57 |
|
65 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
15:58 |
|
66 |
BUITER Rindert |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
16:56 |
|
67 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
17:07 |
|
68 |
GODFROID Olivier |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
18:17 |
|
69 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
18:18 |
|
70 |
DHAEYE Enrico |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
18:25 |
|
71 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
19:05 |
|
72 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
19:40 |
|
73 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
19:41 |
|
74 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
19:44 |
|
75 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
19:56 |
|
76 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
FIN |
Development Team DSM |
20:23 |
|
77 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
21:18 |
|
78 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
21:27 |
|
79 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
21:28 |
|
80 |
BRENNER Mauro |
GER |
Development Team DSM |
22:00 |
|
81 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
22:06 |
|
82 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
22:28 |
|
83 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
Development Team DSM |
22:32 |
|
84 |
SCHMITZ Jo |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
22:35 |
|
85 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
22:36 |
|
86 |
DEBORD Romain |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
22:39 |
|
87 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
22:42 |
|
88 |
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan |
BEL |
Materiel-Velo.com |
22:44 |
|
89 |
FETTES Stefan |
GER |
Team Snooze-VSD |
22:48 |
|
90 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
22:49 |
|
91 |
SARNOWSKI Tillman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
22:57 |
|
92 |
KARIER Tim |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
22:59 |
|
93 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
23:40 |
|
94 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
23:45 |
|
95 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
23:59 |
|
96 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
24:50 |
|
97 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
25:01 |
|
98 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
25:15 |
|
99 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
25:16 |
|
100 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
25:20 |
|
101 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
25:24 |
|
102 |
ROUSSET-FAVIER Nicolas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
25:29 |
|
103 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Raphael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
26:13 |
|
104 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
27:16 |
|
105 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
29:48 |
|
106 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
30:01 |
|
107 |
GLOESENER Jacques |
LUX |
Materiel-Velo.com |
30:03 |
|
108 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
30:12 |
|
109 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
30:14 |
|
110 |
URSELLA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Development Team DSM |
30:24 |
|
111 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
32:19 |
|
112 |
CHYLE Filip |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
36:25 |
|
113 |
LARRY Max |
LUX |
Regional Team Luxembourg |
40:18 |
|